Al Mansoor Meat mart, Astley

Al Mansoor Meat mart
CHADDOCK LANE
M29 7JY Astley - Tyldesley
Greater Manchester England
Phone:
01942 882555
Phone:
91970039348
Fax:
01942 871701
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MEATMART LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 4 HELLABY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE SANDBECK WAY, S66 8QL, HELLABY, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
03953549
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GABBOTTS FARM (WHOLESALE) LIMITED
SIC Code
47220 - Retail sale of meat and meat products in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
22 Mar 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Chaddock Lane Astley Tyldesley Lancashire M29 7JY

Description

Al Mansoor Live Stock established in 2012 is a Live Stock Trading Company with 4 years of experience in Sheep trading catering Qurbani Sheep for Bakarid


Keywords:
Butchers, Meat Retail, Butcher Shop
Products
Meat Products
Al Mansoor Meat mart is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Al Mansoor Meat mart!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Chaddock Lane, Astley
    M29 7JY  Manchester
  2. 30 SALE LANE
    M29 8WW  Tyldesley
  3. 271 MOSLEY COMMON RD
    M28 1BZ  Worsley
  4. 189, ELLIOTT STREET
    M29 8DR  Tyldesley
  5. 4 CONISTON AVENUE, LITTLE HULTON, WORSLEY
    M38 9WX  Little Hulton
  6. 121, WARRINGTON ROAD
    WN7 3XE  Leigh
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies